Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Allert !

Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Allert !

Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Allert !

Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Allert !

Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Authentic Jerseys Wholesale | football jerseys wholesale | football jerseys wholesale | throwback nba jerseys | Wholesale Soccer jerseys | chinese wholesale jerseys | Cheap NFL Jerseys | Wholesale Jerseys

Allert !

Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Allert !

Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Allert !

Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Allert !

Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Allert !

Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Allert !

Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Allert !

Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Allert !

Hacked By ItsZikter





Xai Syndicate


contact:

chun@xaisyndicate.com

Committee – ASLLUK

Committee

Committee

  • President : Mr. Harendra de Silva QC
  • Vice Presidents:
    1. Mr. Lee Karu QC
    2. Mr. Fritz Kodagoda
  • General Secretary: Mr. Wasantha Tennakoon
  • Deputy Secretary: Mr. Daminda K.G. Goonetillake
  • Treasurer: Mr. Selvanayagam Sathanandan
  • Deputy Treasurer: Mr. Janaka Siriwardene
  • Chairman of the Executive Committee : Mr. Abul Hassan
  • Chief Organiser: Mr. Ariya Sriharan
  • Deputy Organiser: Mr. Shanthi Senadheera
  • Editor : Mr. Azize Chelliah
  • Deputy EditorĀ  Mr. Frank Ilanchelian

Executive Committee

  1. Mr. Lalith De Kauwe
  2. Mr. Sam Methuen
  3. Miss. Surya Samaraweera
  4. Mr. Ganan Sivayoganathan
  5. Mr. Thambiah Thana Rajasingham
  6. Ms. Renuka Sriharan
  7. Mr. Kelum Gunarathna
  8. Ms. Chrishanthi Vincent
  9. Ms. Aswini Weeraratne QC
  10. Mr. Adam Vaitilingam QC
  11. Mr. Ruwan Warnapala
  12. Mr. Sudesh Bopitiya

Co-opted Members:

  1. Ms. Parosha Chandran
  2. Ms. Manjula Patrick
  3. Mr. Kumudu Amaradasa
  4. Ms. Kalaivani Gopalaratnam

Membership Application Form